The members of the COFSUN, Nepal are listed here.

S.N. Name District
1. Bhola Nath Khatiwada Dolakha
2. Saroj Kumar Pandey Dhading
3. Thakur Bhandari Gulmi
4. Bina Shrestha Bhojpur
5. Sarita Upreti Chitwan
6. Raj Kumar Khadka Kavre
7. Ram Kumar K.C Kathmandu
8. Ajay Bikram Manandhar Makawanpur
9. Basanti Adhikari Banke
10. Kamal Gautam Dangf
11. Chiranjibi Khadka Sarlahi
12. Lal Kumar K.C Dolakha
13. Raj Kumar Rai Bhojpur
14. Gyan Kumar Gurung Ramechhap
15. Binod Kumar Singh Sarlahi
16. Nirmala Kumari Maal Dadeldhura
17. Shom Prasad Sharma Dhanusa
18. Yamuna Kafle Sunsari
19. Chandra Bohara Baglung
20. Dilli Bahadur Giri Banke
21. Binod Poudel Rasuwa
22. Ram Kumar Giri Nuwakot
23. Laxmi Pradhan Nuwakot
24. Sumitra Dangol Nuwakot
25. Surendra Raj Sedhae Nuwakot
26. Sailesh Kumar Rijal Nuwakot
27. Megh Raj Pokhrel Dhading
28. Kabita Itani Dhading
29. Renu Tamang Kathmandu
30. Harisaran Shrestha Kathmandu
31. Rita K.C Kathmandu
32. Sahadev Neupane Bhaktapur
33. Bidhya Khatri Bhaktapur
34. Rajan Prasad Parajuli Kavre
35. Prith Singh Karki Chitwan
36. Shiv Bhola Thakur Bara
37. Dipak Bhattarai Gorkha
38. Kabita Aryal Gorkha
39. Sundar B.K Kaski
40. Bharat Khadka Baglung
41. Sainya Narayan Basyal Palpa
42. Usha K.C Palpa
43. Shyam Kumari Chhantel Gulmi
44. Baburam Marasini Gulmi
45. Kamal Basyal Nawalparasi
46. Jamuna Kandel Nawalparasi
47. Sona Chaudhary Rupandehi
48. Divya Raj Bhandari Rupandehi
49. Sabitra Regmi Rupandehi
50. Maya Tamang Rupandehi
51. Mina Giri Kapilvastu
52. Pushpa Bhaat Arghakhachi
53. Laxmi Singh Thakuri Dang
54. Bhupendra Subedi Dang
55. Radha Aacharya Dang
56. Dropati Subedi Dang
57. Bijay Kumar Malla Dang
58. Chandrakala Neupane Banke
59. Kripal Chaudhary Banke
60. Bhim Kumari Bista Banke
61. Ramhari Khadka Banke
62. Shanta Gawali Bardia
63. Sita Bhattarai Bardia
64. Bhim Kumari Rai Bardia
65. Sarad Kumar Rai Bardia
66. Netra Prasad Khanal Kailali
67. Ganga Dulal Kailali
68. Gayatri Aacharya Kanchanpur
69. Laxmi Kumari Saud Kanchanpur
70. Ganesh Kumar Thapa Surkhet
71. Bhanu Bhakta Upaddhyaya Dailekh
72. Ratnaa Subedi Dailekh
73. Bhim Prasad Poudel Dailekh
74. Aja Bahadur Giri Kalikot
75. Amarnath Yogi Bajura
76. Jagadish Bista Baitadi
77. Raj Kumar K.C Baitadi
78. Tanka Prasad Pathak Dadeldhura
79. Shanti Maya Bista Salyan
80. Laxmi Shrestha Pyuthan
81. Khadga Kumari Gurung Dolakha
82. Navraj Dahal Dolakha
83. Santosh Neupane Dolakha
84. Ganesh Poudel Ramechhap
85. Sita Thapa Sarlahi
86. Urmila Adhikari Sarlahi
87. Tara Lama Dhanusha
88. Dhrub Bahadur Karki Mahottari
89. Muna Shrestha Mahottari
90. Madan Basyal Siraha
91. Rajendra Prasad Yadab Siraha
92. Bimala Karki Saptari
93. Ram Kumari Kasrana Morang
94. Man Bahadur Pokhrel Morang
95. Goma Lwagun Jhapa
96. Bhawani Khatiwada Jhapa
97. Karna Bahadur B.K Jhapa
98. Durga Prasad Dahal Jhapa
99. Ram Khelwan Mahato Ilam
100. Tank Mani Baral Ilam
101. Govind Karki Sankhuwasabha
102. Surya Tamang Sankhuwasabha
103. Tika Neupane Bhojpur
104. Poonam Thapa Baglung
105. Sushila Kumari Rana Gorkha
106. Gita Karki Okhaldhunga
107. Shiva Sankar Pandey Sindhupalchowk
108. Chhote Lal Chaudhary Saptari
109. Krishna Babu Joshi Gorkha
110. Binod Khadka Sindhupalchowk
111. Dilraj Khanal Arghakhachi
112. Ran Bahadur Thapa Dailekh
113. Hark Bahadur Thapa Baglung
114. Krishna Prasad Pokhrel Lamjung
115. Kamala Thapamagar Palpa
116. Krishna Kumar Nepal Bara
117. Mathura Khanal Arghakhachi
118. Umakant Sharma Dang
119. Chup Bahadur Thapa Sindhupalchowk
120. Bhola Kumar Shrestha Gorkha
121. Parbat Gurung Dolakha
122. Dil Bahadur G.C —–
123. Mina Gurung Ramechhap
124. Sunita Khanal Arghakhachi
125. Sangita Pokhrel Syangja
126. Khagisara Thapa Butwal
127. Manju Poudel Butwal
128. Chopkala Poudel Butwal
129. Kalawati Oli Butwal
130. Sita Khanal Butwal
131. Devu Kumari Karki Okhaldhunga
132. Hitraj Karki Okhaldhunga
133. Krishna Prasad Lamichhane Kaski
134. Mani Ram Aacharya Bardia
135. Puna Ram Tharu Bardia
136. Karma Raj Chaudhary Bardia
137. Bindu Kumari Shrestha Bardia
138. Aitwari Tharu Bardia
139. Ganga Thapa Bardia
140. Silla B.K Bardia
141. Khem Raj Upaddhyaya Dailekh
142. Mahesh Kumar Bam Dailekh
143. Bhabnath Dhungel Dolakha
144. Rama K.C Butwal
145. Radhika Sigdel Rupandehi
146. Gokul Rijal Rupandehi
147. Nar Bahadur Malla Rupandehi
148. Thakur Raj Pant Butwal
149. Khimanand Rijal Arghakhachi
150. Bal Bahadur Rai Dhankuta
151. Tara Basnet Udaypur
152. Durga Bahadur Shrestha Ramechhap
153. Laxmi Poudel Kaski
154. Shivraj Paneru Dadeldhura
155. Nirmala Shahi Dadeldhura
156. Ramesh Prasad Pathak Dadeldhura
157. Chakra Prasad Sharma Baitadi
158. Kalpana Gahatraj Baitadi
159. Krishna Singh Bhandari Baitadi
160. Tilakram Chaudhary Kailali
161. Bijay Raj Shrestha Kailali
162. Karna Bahadur Rawal Kailali
163. Tek Bahadur Thapa Kailali
164. Yagya Bahadur Saud Dadeldhura
165. Nira Jairu Dadeldhura
166. Bishal Bhattarai Sankhuwasabha
167. Agni Prasad Poudel Morang
168. Hem Bahadur B.K Okhaldhunga
169. Keshab Prasad Bhandari Panchthar
170. Narayan Bahadur Karki Ramechhap
171. Ambika Prasad Kafle Ramechhap
172. Mohan Kumar Thing Ramechhap
173. Laxmi Shrestha Bhojpur
174. Taranidhi Subedi Ramechhap
175. Gopal Shrestha Ramechhap
176. Kailash Prasad Dhungel Ramechhap
177. Kumar Kandel Ramechhap
178. Janak Khadka Ramechhap
179. Uddhab Prasad Kandel Ramechhap
180. Lal Bahadur B.K Ramechhap
181. Maya Karkai Ramechhap
182. Jhamka Kandel Ramechhap
183. Ratna Prasad Kandel Ramechhap
184. Lab Shrestha Ramechhap
185. Yam Prasad Poudel Ramechhap
186. Dil Bahadur Khatri Ramechhap
187. Gajendra Shrestha Ramechhap
188. Guru Bahadur Shrestha Ramechhap
189. Sitamaya Moktan Ramechhap
190. Indrawati Moktan Ramechhap
191. Amala Kumari Shrestha Ramechhap
192. Bhuwan Kumar Shrestha Ramechhap
193. Prithvinarayan Shrestha Ramechhap
194. Bal Kumar Thapamagar Ramechhap
195. Tikaram B.K Ramechhap
196. Bodh Bahadur B.K Ramechhap
197. Janakram Poudel Ramechhap
198. Bharat Kumar Shrestha Ramechhap
199. Bimala Gyapak Ramechhap
200. Khil Bahadur Tamang Ramechhap
201. Hari Prasad Subedi Ramechhap
202. Keshab Ghimire Ramechhap
203. Hasana Pahari Ramechhap
204. Rambabu Kandel Ramechhap
205. Krishna Prasad Poudel Ramechhap
206. Usha Chhahal Okhaldhunga
207. Keshab Raj Sapkota Ramechhap
208. Yekant Magar Ramechhap
209. Agam Bahadur Thapamagar Ramechhap
210. Ranjit Darlami Ramechhap
211. Nirmala Kumari Shrestha Ramechhap
212. Pushpa Kumari Dhamala Okhaldhunga
213. Jagannath Basnet Dolakha
214. Gyan Bahadur Khadka Ramechhap
215. Jitmaya Moktan Ramechhap
216. Nripraj Devkota Kailali
217. Krishna Singh Saud Kanchanpur
218. Tilaka Nepali (Hitang) Bardia
219. Naradmani Chaudhary Bardia
220. Ganesh Bahadur Karki Dolakha
221. Gayatri Pudasaini Tanahu
222. Sangita Thapa Jhapa
223. Narayan Datt Bhatt Dadeldhura
224. Indra Koirala Jhapa
225. Rajesh Malasi Doti
226. Gyanu Kumari Budthapa Aachham
227. Shankar Prasad Devkota Kailali
228. Tanka Bahadur Bhandari Aachham
229. Urmila Karki Kailali
230. Gagan Bahadur Singh Bajhang
231. Anita Shrestha Ramechhap
232. Prem Bahadur Thapa Dolakha
233. Januka Neupane Dolakha
234. Gayatri Aacharya Dolakha
235. Janaki Sapkota Dolakha
236. Navraj Khadka Dolakha
237. Raghunath Subedi Dolakha
238. Punya Prasad Subedi Dolakha
239. Tara Lama Dolakha
240. Jhanak Khatri Ramechhap
241. Govind Poudel Ramechhap
242. Dipak Adhikari Kaski
243. Jayanti Basnet Dakshinkali
244. Prem Narayan Jha Rautahat
245. Prem Kumar Khatri Aachham
246. Narayan Prasad Upaddhyaya Aachham
247. Chintamani Sharma Baglung
248. Krishna Kumari Rai Dhankuta
249. Raj Kumar Shrestha Bhojpur
250. Shree Prasad Shrestha Bhojpur
251. Tek Bahadur Thapa Bhojpur
252. Pratikshya Shrestha Bhojpur
253. Debi Kumari Shrestha Bhojpur
254. Janaki Chapagai Kavre
255. Thir Bahadur Thapamagar Ramechhap
256. Shova Karki Okhaldhunga
257. Navraj Khatri Okhaldhunga
258. Mugadhan Rai Okhaldhunga
259. Navraj Dhamala Okhaldhunga
260. Devi Prasad Ghimire Okhaldhunga
261. Sita Khatra Okhaldhunga
262. Durga Bhattarai Okhaldhunga
263. Rajesh Shrestha Okhaldhunga
264. Binu Gurung Okhaldhunga
265. Shiva Kumar Thapa Okhaldhunga
266. Gopalman Thapa Okhaldhunga
267. Rita Gole Okhaldhunga
268. Pusparaj Dhamala Okhaldhunga
269. Bedahari Dahal Rautahat
270. Gautam Sapkota Rupandehi
271. Ghanshyam Bhatt Baitadi
272. Dambar Bahadur Adhikari Sunsari
273. Ekraj Niraula Sunsari
274. Krishna Prasad Gautam Sunsari
275. Indira Dahal Sunsari
276. Nir Mohmad Miya Morang
277. Uddat Prasad Poudel Sunsari
278. Sinmaya Tamang Sunsari
279. Laxman Tamang Sunsari
280. Dambar Poudel Sunsari
281. Ramesh Bhattarai Sunsari
282. Durga Prasad Pokhrel Banke
283. Lal Bahadur Rana Banke
284. Dev Bahadur Thapa Banke
285. Prapadi Oli Banke
286. Lekhnath Adhikari Morang
287. Dhrub Aacharya Dolakha
288. Shivram Adhikari Banke
289. Birajan Khadka Sarlahi
290. Sheshkant Bhandari Syangja
291. Manmaya Moktan Okhaldhunga
292. Nilraj Bhandari Okhaldhunga
293. Khadgamaya Bhujel Okhaldhunga
294. Som Kumari Gurung Okhaldhunga
295. Bhola Bhattarai Gorkha
296. Maheshwor Prasad Niraula Sunsari
297. Om Sagar Bhandari Chitwan
298. Tek Narayan Regmi Rupandehi
299. Giri Prasad Gaire Rupadehi
300. Om Prasad Gurung Rupandehi
301. Chandra Bahadur Shris Rupandehi
302. Krishna Subedi Rupandehi
303. Pashupati Prasad Subedi Sarlahi
304. Bishnu Kumari Bam Banke
305. Shant Bahadur Karki Kailali
306. Ram Krishna Chaudhary Dang
307. Govind Koirala Kailali
308. Prakash B.K Kailali
309. Tirtha Bahadur Dangi Kailali
310. Rampati Chaudhary Kailali
311. Bishwanath Kandel Kailali
312. Naresh Devkota Gorkha
313. Laxmi Kadka Kailali
314. Padamraj Sharma Baitadi
315. Keshabraj Pandey Baitadi
316. Birsingh Thagunna Baitadi
317. Madanraj Pant Baitadi
318. Bhuwanraj Sharma Baitadi
319. Mina Shrestha Ramechhap
320. Tilak Shrestha Ramechhap
321. Gopilal Thokar Ramechhap
322. Ramkrishna B.K Ramechhap
323. Mohan Bahadur Thapa Ramechhap
324. Mohan Bahadur K.C Pyuthan
325. Devraj Ghimire Makawanpur
326. Guru Prasad Neupane Dhankuta
327. Moti Prasad Upaddhyaya Dolpa
328. Bikash Tripathi Kathmandu
329. Mina Dahal Ramechhap
330. Sita B.K Ramechhap
331. Shanbhu Charmakar Dholakha
332. Jograj Giri Dang
333. Shiv Bahadur K.C Pyuthan
334. Govind Lama Humla
335. Thakur Prasad Pandey Nawalparasi
336. Lila Bhattarai Bardia
337. Janjir Tharu Bardia
338. Lok Bahadur Pariyar Bardia
339. Mayaram Chaudhary Bardia
340. Dipak Adhikari Nawalparasi
341. Laxmi Nepal Bardia
342. Dhanraj Khatri Bardia
343. Purna Bahadur Oli Bardia
344. Tulram Tharu Bardia
345. Lautan Tharu Bardia
346. Raju Singh Nagalkshetri Bardia
347. Kul Bahadur Budha Bardia
348. Ashok Yadab Bardia
349. Parsuram Chaudhary Bardia
350. Majioolla Khan Bardia
351. Pushpa Sigdel Bardia
352. Sabitri Khana Bardia
353. Sita Subedi Bardia
354. Ismaili Yharu Bardia
355. Dambar Sunar Bardia
356. Surji Chaudhary Bardia
357. Pritam Kumar Tharu Bardia
358. Tek Bahadur B.K Bardia
359. Raj Kumar Nepali Bardia
360. Punaram Chaudhary Bardia
361. Shanti Sharma Bardia
362. Navraj   Dhungana Bardia
363. Buddhiram Chaudhary Bardia
364. Juni Chaudhary Bardia
365. Prakash Bahadur Shahi Banke
366. Dipak Adhikari Bardia
367. Gopal Prasad Chaudhary Bardia
368. Kamal Khadka Bardia
369. Bhumiraj Lamichhane Bardia
370. Kalpana Nepal Bardia
371. Sita Oli Bardia
372. Devi Jaisi Bardia
373. Bishnu Gair Bardia
374. Hira B.K Bardia
375. Bishnu Kumari Thapa Bardia
376. Bhadra Bahadur Sunar Bardia
377. Chudamani Ghimire Bardia
378. Subashchandra Devkota Gorkha
379. Muna Premi Okhaldhunga
380. Ram Laxman Yadab Bara
381. Bhima Devi Khanal Dhankuta
382. Dev Bahadur Ghale Myagdi
383. Samjhana Thapaliya Siraha
384. Kalpana Thapaliya Siraha
385. D R Ghimire Rupandehi
386. Basant Pratap Singh Bajhang
387. Magalab Khadka Bajhang
388. Sandiraj Subedi Kailali
389. Karna Bahadur B.K Banke
390. Narayani Oli Banke
391. Tularam Khatri Banke
392. Pabitra Oli Banke
393. Rita Pandey Banke
394. Ganga Rawal Banke
395. Kuwar Jung Oli Banke
396. Ram Kumar K.C Banke
397. Ram Bahadur Bhandari Banke
398. Dilli Bahadur Rawat Banke
399. Bikash Bist Banke
400. Mahendra Bahadur Shahi Banke
401. Krishna Kumari Chaudhary Banke
402. Bishnu Kumar Barala Banke
403. Prakash Thapa Kshetri Banke
404. Om Prasad Poudel Banke
405. Suresh Mahara Banke
406. Nanda Neupane Banke
407. Gita Bham Banke
408. Parbati Khadka Banke
409. Pratap Shah Banke
410. Netrahari Bhandari Sindhuli
411. Gyanendra Pradhan Dolakha
412. Surendra Shrestha Dolakha
413. Dolma Tamang Dolakha
414. Sita Mainali Dolakha
415. Aandaba Serpa Dolakha
416. Raju Thapa Dolakha
417. Harihar Prasad Neupane Dolakha
418. Juna BK Dolakha
419. Kamala Basnet Dolakha
420. Devi Bhujel Dolakha
421. Uddhab Prasad Pokhrel Dolakha
422. Bhoj Bahadur BK Dhankuta
423. Yagya Kumari Ruchal Dhunkuta
424. Hima Magar Jhapa
425. Kalidas Subedi Kaski
426. Dandpani Khanal Rupandehi
427. Dronraj Poudel Parbat
428. Kamala Devi Rasaeli Tehrathum
429. Yashoda Kayastha Kailali
430. Binda Kumari Pathak Ramechhap
431. Sowarna Bahadur Bhandari Sindhupalchowk
432. Prem Bahadur GC Baglung
433. Sabita Dahal Kavrepalanchowk
434. Rajendra Singh KC Pyuthan
435. Om Prakash BK Rolpa
436. Bhim Prasad Timilshina Kavrepalanchowk
437. Digambar Singh Dahal Sarlahi
438. Bhagirath KC Gorkha
439. Kalpana Thapa Gorkha
440. Madhusudhan Adhikari Gorkha
441. Dan Kaumari Rana Gorkha
442. Ambika Thapa Gorkha
443. Papha Kunwar Gorkha
444. Shyam Nepali Gorkha
445. Prem Nepali Gorkha
446. Bhim Sunar Gorkha
447. Bil Bahadur Chepang Gorkha
448. Pramila Kumal Gorkha
449. Purnima Ghale Gorkha
450. Prem Kumari Gurung Gorkha
451.
452. Samjhana Gurung Gorkha
453. Belimaya Chepang Gorkha
454. Bed Prasad Adhikari Gorkha
455. Tej Bahadur Thapa Gorkha
456. Rita Devkota Gorkha
457. Mina B.K Gorkha
458. Amrit Thapamagar Gorkha
459. Krishna Ranamagar Gorkha
460. Binod Dhakal Gorkha
461. Lila Thapa Gorkha
462. Kamal Timilshina Gorkha
463. Rama Basnet Gorkha
464. Bhola Nath Poudel Lamjung
465. Gita Chaudhary Bardia
466. Rupa Kumari Mallik Bardia
467. Rabin Chaudhary Bardia
468. Das Lal Tharu Bardia
469. Rameshwor Rimal Bardia
470. Suwa Adhikari Bardia
471. Mohan Lal Tharu Bardia
472. Ekal Raj Chapagai Bardia
473. Sher Bahadur Basnet Kailali
474. Chintamani Dhungel Kailali
475. Tek Nepali Banke
476. Gita Sodhari Kailali
477. Yadab Bhandari Kailali
478. Ramuram Chaudhary Kailali
479. Laxmi K.C Kailali
480. Chhaya Devkota Kailali
481. Man Bahadur B.K Dang
482. Raj Bahadur Ayer Kailali
483. Bhoj Bahadur B.K Kailali
484. Tulsi Devkota Kailali
485. Dipak Kumar Katuwal Okhaldhunga
486. Nirmala Giri Okhaldhunga
487. Shiv Lal B.K Okhaldhunga
488. Manraj Rai Okhaldhunga
489. Kishor Sunuwar Okhaldhunga
490. Ram Bahadur Thatal Okhaldhunga
491. Bhuwanmani Sarma Dhanusa
492. Bhawana Shrestha Okhaldhunga
493. Beda Kumari Basnet Okhaldhunga
494. Jhanak Kumar Karki Okhaldhunga
495. Ramuna Khatri Okhaldhunga
496. Suman Kumar B.K Okhadhunga
497. Kop Bahadur Sunar Okhaldhunga
498. Sanumaya Bhujel Okhaldhunga
499. Khetiraman Sunuwar Okhaldhunga
500. Sankar Katuwal Okhaldhunga
501. Kalpana Nepali Okhaldhunga
502. Ishwori Rai Okhaldhunga
503. Laxmi Giri Nuwakot
504. Sarita Khatri Aachham
505. Suman Khanal Chitwan
506. Karbo Tamang Rasuwa
507. Ramesh Kumar Lamichhane Rasuwa
508. Sabitri Pudasaini Rasuwa
509. Tara Devi Devkota Rasuwa
510. Kamal Nath Aacharya Rasuwa
511. Kishow Kumar Thapamagar Rasuwa
512. Hari Adhikari Rasuwa
513. Govind Prasad Aacharya Rasuwa
514. Bishnu Bahadur Lo Rasuwa
515. Risiswor Poudel Rasuwa
516. Nibesh Shrestha Rasuwa
517. Gyanendra Prasad Aacharya Rasuwa
518. Hira Nathh Ghimire Rasuwa
519. Anil Lama Rasuwa
520. Shova Aacharya Rasuwa
521. Surendra Tamang Rasuwa
522. Lila Nath Poudel Rasuwa
523. Govind Prasad Ghimire Rasuwa
524. Subhadra Aacharya Rasuwa
525. Phanindra Prasad Neupane Rasuwa
526. Bina Sunar Rasuwa
527. Kamala Pudasaini Rasuwa
528. Bimala Ghimire Rasuwa
529. Binod Kumar Upreti Kavrepalanchowk
530. Bhup Bahadur K.C Dang
531. Bharat Giri Dang
532. Birjung Oli Dang
533. Lebendra Bahadur K.C Dang
534. Yogendra Basnet Dang
535. Kamal Sharma Dang
536. Motiram Chaudhary Dang
537. Shovakar Sapkota Dang
538. Indira Khatri Dang
539. Rita Chaudhary Dang
540. Kalpana Chaudhary Dang
541. Dilli Bahadur Dangi Dang
542. Janaka K.C Dang
543. Chunu Adhikari Tehrathum
544. Arjun Singh Karki Kanchanpur
545. Hemant Sharma Dang
546. Bishnu Prasad Dhakal Makawanpur
547. Kamala Dhamala Dhankuta
548. Patak Bahadur Thapa Sarlahi
549. Manju Dhakal Dhankuta
550. Narayan Prasad Rai Dhankuta
551. Ganga Bahadur Rai Dhankuta
552. Uddhab Bhandari Dhankuta
553. Rajendra Khadka Dhankuta
554. Suman Ghimire Ramechhap
555. Bishnu Prasad Aacharya Makawanpur
556. Jagdish Chand Awasthi Darchula
557. Risiman Neupane Dang
558. Anuradha Rai Bhojpur
559. Kumar Prasad Suwal Bhojpur
560. Mina Devi Karki Bhojpur
561. Sajana Shrestha Bhojpur
562. Chandra B. Shrestha Bhojpur
563. Ganesh Shrestha Bhojpur
564. Kaushila Pradhan Bhojpur
565. Laxman Karki Bhojpur
566. Januka Shrestha Bhojpur
567. Indramani Lamshal Bhojpur
568. Ganesh Timalshina Bhojpur
569. Chandrakala Rai Bhojpur
570. Uttar Kumari Tamang Bhojpur
571. Ambika Khatri Bhojpur
572. Dinesh Kumar Subedi Bhojpur
573. Ganesh Pradhan Bhojpur
574. Parbati Bogati Bhojpur
575. Manika Rai Bhojpur
576. Sandip Rai Bhojpur
577. Sushila Devi Tamang Bhojpur
578. Babindra Rasaeli Bhojpur
579. Sambhu Rai Bhojpur
580. Binita Ghimire Bhojpur
581. Jhuman Pradhan Bhojpur
582. Pitambar Bhandari Sindhupalchowk
583. Omlal Giri Kapilbastu
584. Sarada Sharma Dang
585. Purna Bahadur Chand Dang
586. Sabita Ghimire Bhaktapur
587. Kilmaya Gautam Tehrathum
588. Tara Kumari Oli Dang
589. Asaram Chaudhary Dang
590. Bima Oli Dang
591. Basanti Chaudhary Dang
592. Krishna Tala Chaudhary Dang
593. Surendra Bhadur Khadka Dang
594. Krishna Rana Dang
595. Hem Raj Sharma Dang
596. Bhim Prakash Khadka Dang
597. Chhatra Joshi Dadeldhura
598. Sangita Sapkota Lamjung
599. Ram Kumar Adhikari Dhading
600. Mamila Paudel Lamjung
601. Raj Kumar Shrestha Tanahu
602. Bhairab Bahadur Lohani Lamjung
603. Nirmala Regmi Lamjung
604. Sarmila Dawadi Lamjung
605. Maya Tamang Lamjung
606. Krishna Kanta Adhikari Lamjung
607. Kasi Raj Pandit Tanahu
608. Rohita Gurung Lamjung
609. Debata Rijal Parsa
610. Parbati Joshi (Shrestha) Lamjung
611. Siba Pariyar Lamjung
612. Saraswati Soti Lamjung
613. Santosh B.K Lamjung
614. Sangita Gurung Lamjung
615. Aasika Pariyar Lamjung
616. Mohanmaya Gharti Lamjung
617. Devi Deuja Lamjung
618. Kalpana Napali Lamjung
619. Makhana Pant Lamjung
620. Mandhara B.K Lamjung
621. Deepa Dura Lamjung
622. Santa Sapakota Lamjung
623. Tika Devi Pulami Gorkha
624. Sekhar Bhadur Adhikari Gorkha
625. Bhagawati Thapamagar Gorkha
626. Kamala Sarma (Paudel) Parbat
627. Bijaya Lamichane Parbat
628. Sita Maya B.K Parbat
629. Purna Maya Kshetri Parbat
630. Bal Krishna Sharma Parbat
631. Chitra Prasad Sapakota Parbat
632. Hita Nath Bhatta Parbat
633. Ram Chandra Dhakal Parbat
634. Mina Lamichhane Parbat
635. Maya Adhikari Parbat
636. Pradeep Paudel Parbat
637. Nuna Prasad Gurung Parbat
638. Saraswati Sarma Parbat
639. Hari Narayan Acharya Myagdi
640. Madhu Prasad Neupane Dolakha
641. Sukbir Thami Dolakha
642. Sunita Subedi Dolakha
643. Basudev Basnet Dolakha
644. Ram Sarng Sapakota Dolakha
645. Ghanashyam Pathak Dolakha
646. Bisal Ghimire Dolakha
647. Surendra Prasad Baral Dolakha
648. Bishnu Bhadur Thapa Dolakha
649. Buddhi Bhadur Acharya Dolakha
650. Dipendra Bhadur Rajlawat Mahotari
651. Santi Devi Baniya Siraha
652. Sibaje Pradhan Dolakha
653. Megh Raj Khatiwada Dolakha
654. Udaya Chandra Shrestha Dolakha
655. Nar Bhadur Karki Dolakha
656. Yogi Shahi Siraha
657. Ram Swaroop Mahato Siraha
658. Ful Kanti Sharma Siraha
659. Ram Parichan Mochi Siraha
660. Siba Kumar Das Siraha
661. Lalit Kumar Lama Siraha
662. Shree Narayan Bhadur Bhandari Dhading
663. Tanka Narayan Shrestha Makawanpur
664. Saroj Tamang Dhading
665. Sita Ram Pokharel Dhading
666. Bhoj Raj Adhikari Dhading
667. Sita Khatiwada Dhading
668. Laxmi Prasad Acharya Dhading
669. Gopal Prasad Adhikari Dhading
670. Danda Pani Acharya Dhading
671. Kalpana Mishra Dhading
672. Bhakta Bhadur Simkhada Dhading
673. Shree Ram Acharya Dhading
674. Narayan Prasad Pokharel Dhading
675. Gita Timalsina Dhading
676. Hari Narayan Sherstha Dhading
677. Manju Shrestha Dhading
678. Ranjita Dallakoti Dhading
679. Dayalaxmi Lamichhane Gorkha
680. Prem Bhadur B.K Gorkha
681. Pramisa Basel Gorkha
682. Samjhana Pariyar Gorkha
683. Bishnu Rana Magar Gorkha
684. Jit Bahadur Gurung Gorkha
685. Sabita Dhakal Gorkha
686. Dil Narayan Shrestha Gorkha
687. Sushila Lamichhane Gorkha
688. Menuka Yadav Dang
689. Nar Bahadur Rokka Dang
690. Amar Raj Bhandari Dang
691. Santa Kandel Dang
692. Chhabilal Panthi Dang
693. Sher Bahadur K.C Dang
694. Sanjaya Kumar Mishra Dhanusa
695. Jeewan Prasad Pathak Jhapa
696. Bharat Prasad Shah Sunsari
697. Sitesh Mahato Mahottari
698. Thir Kumar Pokharel Jhapa
699. Wakil Kumar Mandal Saptari
700. Anil Kumar Gupta Saptari
701. Dev Narayan Jha Saptari
702. Teknath Adhikari Jhapa
703. Chhatra Paudel Jhapa
704. Dharma Singh Kor Kanchanpur
705. Maya Joshi Kanchanpur
706. Nakul Singh Saud Kanchanpur
707. Madan Bahadur Kunwar Kanchanpur
708. Hikmat Bahadur Singh Kanchanpur
709. Dharmananda Pant Kanchanpur
710. Mahananda Joshi Kanchanpur
711. Kedar Khadka Bhaktapur
712. Anjana Nepali Bhaktapur
713. Ramila Deubajar Bhaktapur
714. Nirumaya Thing Bhaktapur
715. Nanimaiya Gosai Bhaktapur
716. Sujata Pandey Dang
717. Loknath Ghimire Rupandehi
718. Bhanu Bhakta Sharma Okhaldhunga
719. Uttam Bikram Sunuwar Okhaldhunga
720. Kanti Raj Bhandari Okhaldhunga
721. Hima Devi Upreti Jhapa
722. Biru Bharati Kalikot
723. Tek Bahadur Bharati Kalikot
724. Dhani Ram Neupane Kalikot
725. Lok Raj Giri Kalikot
726. Bhanu Bhakta Kalikot
727. Mitra Upadhaya Rupandehi
728. Tej Bahadur Rawal Kailali
729. Mahes Bikram Thapa Kailali
730. Hemant Raj Joshi Kailali
731. Narayan Prasad Joshi Kailali
732. Santosh Yadav Kailali
733. Rajani Chaudhary Kailali
734. Govind Singh Rawal Kailali
735. Birendra Bahadur Rawal Kailali
736. Bhoj Raj Sharma Kailali
737. Sulochana Gautam Dang
738. Hari Prasad Chaudhary Dang
739. Ananta Bahadur Dangi Dang
740. Mansara Giri Kalikot
741. Suryakala Rai Bhojpur
742. Bisnu Kumari Tamang Bhojpur
743. Urmila Devi Shrestha Bhojpur
744. Dhan Laxmi Pradhan Bhojpur
745. Rajesh Bista Bhojpur
746. Purna Kumari Pradhan Bhojpur
747. Bednath Khanal Bhojpur
748. Bir Bahadur Karki Bhojpur
749. Santa Paudel Bhojpur
750. Kalpana Rai Bhojpur
751. Tika Maya Shrestha Bhojpur
752. Jivan B.K Bhojpur
753. Bhuwan Kumar Darji Bhojpur
754. Prem Bahadur Magar Bhojpur
755. Gopal Bahadur Tamang Bhojpur
756. Gopal Kumar Tamrakar Bhojpur
757. Lal Bahadur Tamang Dhankuta
758. Parshuram Kafle Jhapa
759. Diwant Neupane Bhojpur
760. Buddhi Pradhan Bhojpur
761. Krishna Bahadur Nepal Bhojpur
762. Bindra Prasad Rai Bhojpur
763. Chandika Nepal Bhojpur
764. Tika Ram Shrestha Bhojpur
765. Ram Kumar Karki Bhojpur
766. Milan Thapa Bhojpur
767. Ganesh Bahadur Suwal Bhojpur
768. Tek Bahadur Gurung Bhojpur
769. Dinesh Nepal Bhojpur
770. Suwas Kumar Shrestha Bhojpur
771. Desh Bahadur Rai Bhojpur
772. Sabitri Giri Nuwakot
773. Rup Chandra Bista Nuwakot
774. Bindu Karki Darchula
775. Bir Singh Bagal Darchula
776. Yen Bahadur Thagunna Darchula
777. Bhuwan Singh Markan Darchula
778. Suresh Singh Dhami Darchula
779. Kalawati Badal Darchula
780. Nar Devi Awasthi Darchula
781. Bishnu Datta Bhatta Darchula
782. Ganesh Datta Awasthi Darchula
783. Tulasi Joshi Darchula
784. Bindu Yeri Darchula
785. Gagan Singh Karki Darchula
786. Kusal Singh Kunwar Darchula
787. Shyma Krishna Shrestha Ramechap
788. Kaushilla Bhandari Aachham
789. Krishna Bahadur Kunwar Achham
790. Kamman Oadh Achham
791. Chattra Bahadur Bohara Achham
792. Lokendra Bogati Achham
793. Ram Prasad Jaisi Achham
794. Ram Bahadur Majhi Achham
795. Yashoda Sahi Achham
796. Maheshwari Kumari Thapa Achham
797. Iman Thing Bhaktapur
798. Devendra Bhandari Morang
799. Dil Bahadur Rai Udayapur
800. Indira Ojha Taplejung
801. Tankimaya Basnet Solukhumbu
802. Krishna Malasi Doti
803. Sita Kumari Gurung Magdi
804. Mina Kumari Ghartimagar Rolpa
805. Raj Kumari Chaudhary Saptari
806. Sakuntala Tamang Lalitpur
807. Gopal Giri Kapilbastu
808. Shiva Bahadur Tamang Rasuwa
809. Surya Bikram Rai Bhojpur
810. Ram Bahadur Giri Jajarkot
811. Nawaraj Sahi Dolpa
812. Shova Singh Thakuri Arghakhachi
813. Durga Kumari Aawasthi Baitadi
814. Aasha Losthan Chitwan
815. Bharat Thapa Sindhupalchowk
816. Kamala Bista Daleldhura
817. Man Kumari Bhujel  —–
818. Netra Prasad Dhital Sindhupalchok
819. Yagya Bahadur Oali Dang
820. Basu Dev Baral Tehrathum
821. Thagendra Chapagain Tehrathum
822. Dambar Bahadur Darji Tehrathum
823. Amrit Bahadur Limbu Dhankuta
824. Jhamak Bahadur Shrestha Dhankuta
825. Shiva Raj B.K Dhankuta
826. Dil Kumar Limbu Tehrathum
827. Jit Lal Limbu Tehrathum
828. Sunita Devi Bhattarai Sankhuwasabha
829. Nabin Pariyar Dhankuta
830. Maya Devi Adhikari Sankhuwasabha
831. Rupmila Bhandari Dhankuta
832. Khajindra Rai Dhankuta
833. Ganga Maya Subba Dhankuta
834. Bardan Kumar Rai Dhankuta
835. Rita Maya Rai Dhankuta
836. Satya Kala Rai Dhankuta
837. Shiva Sankar Rauniyar Dhanusa
838. Nanda Kumar Silwal Dhanusa
839. Manju Kumari Bhandari Dhanusa
840. Mandira Adhikari Dhanusa
841. Jivan Kumar Sharma Dhanusa
842. Ajaya Kumar Shah Dhanusa
843. Yogendra Kumar Karna Dhading
844. Mun Bahadur Rawal Jumla
845. Pramila Pandit Dhading
846. Rakesna Basnet Dhading
847. Ambika Rupakheti Dhading
848. Dambar Kumar Pyakurel Mahottari
849. Devi Bahadur Timalsina Mahottari
850. Bam Prasad Baral Bardiwas
851. Tek Bahadur B.K Mahottari
852. Bifala Maske Dhanusa
853. Ram Bahadur Karki Sarlahi
854. Alina Sarki Sarlahi
855. Bisukala Sunuwar Sarlahi
856. Pawan Kumar Mahato Sarlahi
857. Gayatri Kumari Thapa Sarlahi
858. Chitra Raj Subedi Sarlahi
859. Parbati B.K Sarlahi
860. Bhuwan Prasad Niraula Sarlahi
861. Binita Karki Mahottari
862. Megh Bahadur Senchuri Dhanusa
863. Ambika Kumari Lama Dhanusa
864. Sanjiv Kumar Chaudhary Dhanusa
865. Pabila Devkota Mahottari
866. Ratna Kadyat Kailali
867. Keshav Bahadur B.C Rukum
868. Tej Bahadur Oali Rukum
869. Sarada Thapa Salyan
870. Lok Bahadur Basnet Salyan
871. Mitra Lal Khadka Rukum
872. Kesav Bahadur B.K Pauthan
873. Bhim Kumar Subedi Dang
874. Ser Bahadur Khadka Rukum
875. Sirjana Thapa Pauthan
876. Jag Bahadur Darlamimagar Pyuthan
877. Moti Ram B.K Pyuthan
878. Khadga Bahadur K.C Salyan
879. Saroj K.C. Salyan
880. Paras Mani Bhandari Salyan
881. Bharat D.C Salyan
882. Dev Kumar Bohara Rukum
883. Bhim Bahadur Khatri Dang
884. Dhundi Raj Bhattarai Pyuthan Rolpa
885. Began Bahadur B.K Rolpa
886. Bir Bahadur Ghartimgar Rolpa
887. Rina Dangi Rolpa
888. Ghanu Sunar Rolpa
889. Surendra Prasad Bhaiya Tharu Parsa
890. Amir jisi Morang
891. Pancha Maya Syantan Makawanpur
892. Bir Bahadur Singh Tharu Mahottari
893. Puja Kumari Dhami Sunsari
894. Chandeshor Shah Siraha
895. Ghanashyam Rajbansi Jhapa
896. Moti Lal Yadav Kapilbastu
897. Ram Kisor Shah Rautahat
898. Bindeshor Prasad Singh Saptari
899. Bal Bahadur Shahi Pyuthan
900. Krishna B.K Rolpa
901. Ser Bahadur Rokaya Jumla
902. Dipak Khadka Pyuthan
903. Ram waran yadab Dang
904. Khem Lal Mahatara Dang
905. Sarada Shah Salyan
906. Chamela Sharma Rukum
907. Punaram Chaudhary Dang
908. Laxman Prasad Chaudhary Dang
909. Tek Bahadur Budha Salyan
910. Purna Bahadur Magar Rolpa
911. Alina Ranamagar Pyuhan
912. Rabin Budha Rolpa
913. Basant Kumar B.K Salyan
914. Dhaniman Roka Salyan
915. Khadka Bahadur Pun Rukum
916. Nokhi Ram Dangi Salyan
917. Santosh B.K Salyan
918. Rajendra Bahadur D.C Salyan
919. Gan Bahadur Pun Magar Pyuthan
920. Sumant Prasad Acharya Pyuthan
921. Durga Prasad Subedi Pyuthan
922. Dev Rupa Pariyar Rukum
923. Khima Adhikari Dang
924. Parshuram Khadka Rukum
925. Jivan Kumar Rai Dhankuta
926. Rabi Kumar Shrestha Pokhara
927. Kamal Bahadur Rai Dhankuta
928. Rup Prasad Chaulagain Dolakha
929. Bal Krishna Subedi Dhankuta
930. Bisal Kumar Limbu Tehrathum
931. Durga Prsahad Bhattarai Tehrathum
932. Chhindum Menakpa Bhote Sankhuwasabha
933. Jor Kumar Rai Bhojpur
934. Rajendra Mishra Tehrathum
935. Kul Bahadur Shrestha Sankhuwasabha
936. Bhim Kumar Shrestha Bhojpur
937. Shiva Kumar Budhathoki Morang
938. Nagindra Bahadur Thapa Tehrathum
939. Basant Bhusal Sindhupalchowk
940. Keshab Nepali Ramechaap
941. Iraj Lama Sindhupalchowk
942. Kamala Devi Shrestha Sindhupalchowk
943. Subba K.C Sindhupalchowk
944. Sita Paudel Sindhupalchowk
945. Ram Bahadur Gahatraj Sindhupalchowk
946. Soli Lama Makwanpur
947. Kumar Limbu Taplejung
948. Dhanendra Thapa Taplejung
949. Sarita Gurung Taplejung
950. Buddha Limbu Taplejung
951. Sujit Kumar Shrestha Banke
952. Shiva Lal Gaire Nawalparasi
953. Shubhadra Shrestha Taplejung
954. Yamuna Chapagain Taplelung
955. Tara Man Rai Taplelung
956. Phupu Gharpu Sherpa Taplelung
957. Sontosh Rai Taplelung
958. Manis Limbu Taplelung
959. Gyanje Sharpa Taplelung
960. Saroj Limbu Taplelung
961. Raju Hellok Taplelung
962. Pematasi Sherpa Taplelung
963. Nima Nawa Sherpa Taplelung
964. Surya Man Rai Taplelung
965. Nirmala Bajagai Lalitpur
966. Niraj Dangi Dang
967. Bhoj Raj Pathak Kailali
968. Khim Bahadur K.C Dang
969. Prema Adhikari Salyan
970. Ganesh Prasad Yadav Sarlahi
971. Aastha Rijal Sunsari
972. Muhammadkar Kha Bardia
973. Ser Bahadur Shahi Bajura
974. Raju Shrestha Sindhupalchowk
975. Surya Narayan Chaudhary Bara
976. Jen Jen Bhote Sankhuwasabha
977. Tulasi Prasad Adhikari Kathmandu
978. Ram Chandra Budhathoki Dolakha
979. Dhurba Prasad Tharu Bardia
980. Rajendra Prasad Rajbhandari Pyuthan
981. Rajendra Bahadur Chand Pyuthan
982. Tulasi Bahadur Basnet Pyuthan
983. Radhika Khadka Pyuthan
984. Ganga Adhikari Pyuthan
985. Tilak G.C Pyuthan
986. Rabindra Roka Pyuthan
987. Padma Khadka Pyuthan
988. Jagannath Khanal Pyuthan
989. Nawaraj Nepali Pyuthan
990. Rita Rana Pyuthan
991. Birman Sunar Pyuthan
992. Chet Bahadur Bhandari Aachham
993. Dhanendra Bahadur Khanal Kaski
994. Khagendra Baral Kaski
995. Durga Devi Nepal Nawalparasi
996. Deuman Sumai Magar Pyuthan
997. Lal Mani Paudel Pyuthan
998. Chuman Prasad Adhikari Pyuthan
999. Uttam Paudel Pyuthan
1000. Mohan Subedi Pyuthan
1001. Hari Prasad Adhikari Pyuthan
1002. Dalam Sherpa Khotang
1003. Bhim Kumari Bhujel Khotang
1004. Sajhar Bahadur Bhujel Khotang
1005. Kalpana Tolange Khotang
1006. Mugadhan Rai Khotang
1007. Dhan kumar Rai Khotang
1008. Ganga Dhakal Khotang
1009. Raj Kumar Rai Khotang
1010. Jamanser Rai Khotang
1011. Santoshi Thami Khotang
1012. Indra Shrestha Khotang
1013. Raj Kumar Rai Khotang
1014. Tanka Prasad Paudel Jhapa
1015. Gunendra Basnet Pyuthan
1016. Yubaraj Bhusal Arghakhachi
1017. Nabin Dhungana Jhapa
1018. Ganesh Bahadur Thapa Tehrathum
1019. Sukra Raj Rai Sankhuwasabha
1020. Santosh Chapagain Sankhuwasabha
1021. Raj Kumari Mahara Sankhuwasabha
1022. Bhima Devi Rai Sankhuwasabha
1023. Laxmi Chapagain Sankhuwasabha
1024. Tej Narayan Tamang Sankhuwasabha
1025. Kabiraj Rai Sankhuwasabha
1026. Khadga Bahadur Tamang Sankhuwasabha
1027. Genda Aanjuk Bhote Sankhuwasabha
1028. Phul Kumari Bhote Sankhuwasabha
1029. Gyanu Bhotiya Sankhuwasabha
1030. Sakuna Karki Ramechhap
1031. Shom Bahadur Thami Dolakha
1032. Chattra Prasad Upreti Dolakha
1033. Uddab Bahadur Karki Dolakha
1034. Som Bahadur Karki Ramechhap
1035. Gita Shrestha Ramechhap
1036. Homhari Adhikari Okhaldhunga
1037. Sumitra B.K Okhaldhunga
1038. Tirtha Bahadur Shrestha Ramechhap
1039. Janak B.K Ramechhap
1040. Saraswati Karki Okhaldhunga
1041. Bhuwaneshor Chaudhari Kailali
1042. Logshari Kunwar Kailali
1043. Narendra Bahadur Thapa Kailali
1044. Akendra Bahadur Rawal Kailali
1045. Parbati Dangi Kailali
1046. Sushila Kumari Chaudhary Kailali
1047. Ujir Shing Sunar Kailali
1048. Ganesh Majhi Kailali
1049. Mamata Raut Kailali
1050. Santi Kumari Khadka Kailali
1051. Sunita Sharma Palpa
1052. Mina Adhikari Gorkha
1053. Padma Devi Bhandari Dadeldhura
1054. Laxmi Bhandari Dadeldhura
1055. Punam Palpali Dadeldhura
1056. Janaki Chand Dadeldhura
1057. Ganesh Singh Thagunna Kanchanpur
1058. Ganesh Bahadur Bohara Dadeldhura
1059. Sakuntala Nagarkoti Dadeldhura
1060. Shyam Bhandari Dadeldhura
1061. Chandra Bohara Dadeldhura
1062. Ranjib Kumar Yadab Saptari
1063. Hira K.C. Dadeldhura
1064. Mohan Prasad Gajurel Makwanpur
1065. Amar Bahadur Bulan Dhanusa
1066. Shusma Gahatraj Baitadi
1067. Kamala Ghartimagar Salyan
1068. Anju Kumari Chaudhary Kailali
1069. Lagan Bahadur Rai Sankhuwasabha
1070. Indra Shiha Rai Sankhuwasabha
1071. Dhak Prasad Pyakurel Sindhupalchowk
1072. Rabindra Prasad Dhital Sindhupalchowk
1073. Shiva Prasad Nepal Sindhupalchowk
1074. Hari Prasad Timalshina Sindhupalchowk
1075. Ram Chandra Basnet Sindhupalchowk
1076. Sita Sunar Sindhupalchowk
1077. Hari Prasad Bhandari Sindhupalchowk
1078. Janak Raj Giri Sindhupalchowk
1079. Jib Raj Mahat Rukum
1080. Ishwari Bahadur Basnet Dang
1081. Dipendra Devkota Dang
1082. Madhab Singh Thakuri Salyan
1083. Bhanu Bhakta Basyal Dang
1084. Tanka Bahadur Dangi Salyan
1085. Man malla Singh Rukum
1086. Bishwa K.C. Rukum
1087. Basudev Pokharel Pyuthan
1088. Hem Raj Pandit Pyuthan
1089. Krishna Prasad Ghimire Arghakhachi
1090. Hari Prasad Paudel Pyuthan
1091. Sarjan Oali Dang
1092. Kamal Prasad Bhandari Tehrathum
1093. Krishna Murari Bhandari Kathmandu
1094. Parbati Neraula Taplejung
1095. Ramala Paudel Taplejung
1096. Bidhyasa B.K. Taplejung
1097. Amita Paudel Taplejung
1098. Tika Kumari Sharpa Taplejung
1099. Deepak B.K. Dolakha
1100. Kumar Bahadur Darji Ramechhap
1101. Chakra Prasad Khanal Kailali
1102. Khagendra Prasad Jaisi Kailali
1103. Durga Kumar Pahadi Sindhuli
1104. Puspa Luhar Kanchanpur
1105. Maheshor Bohara Bhaktpur
1106. Yog May Maharjan Lalitpur
1107. Mina Suwal Kshetri Dhading
1108. Joti Thapamagar Kaski
1109. Kishor Kumar Neupane Banke
1110. Chandrika Tharu Bardia
1111. Laxmi Adhikari Kaski
1112. Raju Aacharya Tanahu
1113. Yek Bahadur Budhathokimagar Gorkha
1114. Bikas Gurung Lamjung
1115. Rita Dhungana Lamjung
1116. Sakuntala Tiwari Lamjung
1117. Padam Bahadur Budhamagar Bardia
1118. Shom Bahadur Sunar Banke
1119. Madan Chaudhari Banke
1120. Uddha Bahadur Khadka Dhankuta
1121. Binod Sapkota Kavrepalanchok
1122. Rajesh Kumar Shrestha Nawalparasi
1123. Parmila Baniya Sindhupalchhok
1124. Krishna Prasad Adhikari Lamjung
1125. Maheshwar Basnet Chitwan
1126. Binod Gamak Kaski
1127. Ajay Kumar Tamang Chitwan
1128. Sabita Sapkota Nawalparasi
1129. Usha Mahato Chitawan
1130. Srijana Bhandari Nawalparasi
1131. Chhom Bahadur Gurung Nawalparasi
1132. Dinesh Shrestha Kaski
1133. Dikhshya Ghimire (Bhattarai) Tanahu
1134. Sharmila Tamang Gorkha
1135. Rammaya Ranamagar Tanahu
1136. Dhanmaya Darlami Sindhuli
1137. Narayan Khapangi Sarlahi
1138. Lil Kumar Dahal Sarlahi
1139. Fanindra Kalkheti Sankhuwasabha
1140. Krishna Bahadur Darji Bardia
1141. Bahadur K.C. Banke
1142. Sher Bahadur Thapa Okhaldhunga
1143. Harimaya Gautam Baglung
1144. Harikaji Rai Khotang
1145. Jai Singh Pariyar Jajarkot
1146. Lalit Bahadur K.C. Banke
1147. Krishna Kumar Choiwang Taplejung
1148. Reshamlal Sharma Banke
1149. Yuvraj Acharya Khotang
1150. Man Bahadur Thapa Banke
1151. Baburam Fuyal Khotang
1152. Thir Bahadur Karki Khotang
1153. Rajendra Kumar Ghimire Bhojpur
1154. Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary Saptari
1155. Lok Jung Shahi Humla
1156. Chakrapani Sharma Banke
1157. Ishwari Prasad Bastola Solukhumbu
1158. Jagbir Khatri Rukum
1159. Manoj Gyawali Arghakhanchi
1160. Jit Bahadur Bhandari Jumla
1161. Damodan Dangi Dang
1162. Robar Bahadur K.C. Dang
1163. Alka Kumari BK Sankhuwasabha
1164. Chitra Bahadur K.C. Banke
1165. Tila Kumari Pariyar Banke
1166. Resh Kumari Bhandari Banke
1167. Krishna Bahadur K.C. Banke
1168. Kamaluddin Kha Banke
1169. Narinaf Kha Banke
1170. Rama Rawat Banke
1171. Oam Kumari Khadka Banke
1172. Meblal Nepali Banke
1173. Padam Bahadur Budhathoki Banke
1174. Rama Paudel Sarlahi
1175. Rajendra Prasad Shah Sarlahi
1176. Keshav Gautam Sarlahi
1177. Krishna Paudel Sarlahi
1178. Uttar Kumar Mainali Sarlahi
1179. Khageswari Rawat Banke
1180. Santosh Kumar Paudel Banke
1181. Him Bahadur D.C Banke
1182. Chewan Prasad Pokharel Banke
1183. Prakash Jha Lalitpur
1184. Laxmi Pandey Bhojpur
1185. Gangu Devi Khadayat Bajhang
1186. Raju Bhattrai Tanahu
1187. Dhan Bahadur Khadka Gorkha
1188. Santmaya Jalari Gorkha
1189. Bishnu Neupane Nawalparasi
1190. Pradip Budhathoki Dang
1191. Kihor Rimal Kathmandu
1192. Sanjhana Wagle Tanahu
1193. Madhab Kumar Thapa Sarlahi
1194. Yegindra Raj Dangal Bhojpur
1195. Dipak Chaudhari Kailali
1196. Dinesh Chandra Joshi Doti
1197. Sunita Shrestha Bhaktapur
1198. Tikaram Aryal Gulmi
1199. Krishna Subedi Palpa
1200. Tara Subedi Sarlahi
1201. Muktinath Subedi Bhojpur
1202. Kedar Prasad Adhikari Bhojpur
1203. Swasti Nandan Subedi Jhapa
1204. Raj Kishor Prasad Upadhyaya Rautahat
1205. Shiva Raj Awasthi Kanchanpur
1206. Basant Kumar Shahi Jumla
1207. Ganga Bahadur innam Jhapa
1208. Punya Prasad Paudel Khotang
1209. Khadak Bahadur Mahat Jumla
1210. Ram Kumar Pradhan Morang
1211. Ram Narayan Chaudhary Sunsari
1212. Yamraj Karki Jumla
1213. Tir Kumar Tamang Sunsari
1214. Khilnath Niraula Tehrathum
1215. Oam Prasad Adhikari Morang
1216. Abdul Koram Miya Bara
1217. Devendra Bahadur Chand Darchula
1218. Ranjan Kumar Sapkota Jhapa
1219. Megh Raj Dahal Sarlahi
1220. Dev Krishna Shah Sarlahi
1221. Kamlesh Prasad Shah Mahottari
1222. Radha Kanta Jha Sarlahi
1223. Krishna Bahadur Gautam Sarlahi
1224. Dilip Chapagain Nawalparasi
1225. Radhika Acharya Nawalparasi
1226. Shanti B.K Nawalparasi
1227. Balaram Khakural Nawalparasi
1228. Narayan Prasad Mahato Nawalparasi
1229. Rajan Rai Bhojpur
1230. Prem Prasad Ghimire Lalitpur
1231. Gagan Raj Mahatara Dolpa
1232. Jayachanda Aacharya Jumla
1233. Aasha Chaudhary Bardia
1234. Kalpana Chaudhary Bardia
1235. Jas Bahadur Gurung Sankhuwasbhva
1236. Surendra Prasad Fuyal Bhojpur
1237. Dilip Prasad Shrestha Bhojpur
1238. Jag Bahadur Moktan Bhojpur
1239. Hemant Bahadur Tharu Bardia
1240. Salikram Koirala Nawalparasi
1241. Khem Narayan Mahato Nawalparasi
1242. Surat Bhul Achham
1243. Janak Kumar Batala Achham
1244. Himkarna Budha Achham
1245. Chet Bahadur Budha Achham
1246. Nar Bahadur Rawal Achham
1247. Prakash Kunwar Achham
1248. Sant Bahadur Thapa Dailekh
1249. Ramesh Basnet Sunsari
1250. Gopiram Chaudhary Surkhet
1251. Pratap Khatri Surkhet
1252. Bhoj Prasad Upadhyaya Surkhet
1253. Keshav Bahadur Oali Surkhet
1254. Indra Bahadur Thapa Dailekh
1255. Jeeb Raj Regmi Dailekh
1256. Khagendra Bahadur Khadka Dailekh
1257. Ashok Kumar Jha Saptari
1258. Man Bahadur Rawal Dailekh
1259. Kishor Kumar Chaudhary Lahan
1260. Bijaya Kumar Mehata Sunsari
1261. Rajendra Prasad Koirala Sunsari
1262. Narendra Prasad Pandeya Baitadi
1263. Nandaram Mahatara Dailekh
1264. Birendrajang Shahi Dailekh
1265. Panchi Yadav Siraha
1266. Gobindalal Giri Surkhet
1267. Rajesh Kumar Ghimire Morang
1268. Yam Bahadur Ranamagar Ilam
1269. Kul Prasad Bhattarai Ilam
1270. Gaurisankar Gangai Jhapa
1271. Dambar Raj Ojha Dadeldhura
1272. Ishwar Puri Parwat
1273. Krishna Murari Singh Jajarkot
1274. Radheshyam Chaudhary Saptari
1275. Lal Bahadur Mahatara Ilam
1276. Motilal Oli Jajarkot
1277. Asarupa Pun (Shrestha) Jajarkot
1278. Rajendra Kumar Shakya Jajarkot
1279. Sita Shrestha Jajarkot
1280. Lal Bahadur Khadka Jajarkot
1281. Dipak Raj Bitalu Jajarkot
1282. Kaushila Thapa Jajarkot
1283. Gopal Bahadur Nepali Jajarkot
1284. Gyan Bahadur Tamang Dolakha
1285. Gunjan Gahatraj Syangja
1286. Yejaj Ahmad Ansari Parsa
1287. Pawan Kumar Kharel Sarlahi
1288. Chandra Bahadur Nepali Parbat
1289. Sures Kumar Shrestha Sindhuli
1290. Hari Neupane Dolakha
1291. Surendra Dev Bhatta Kanchanpur
1292. Ramkrishna Kusle Dolakha
1293. Manita Rai Sankhuwasabha
1294. Mamita Rai Sankhuwasabha
1295. Najarman Rai Sankuwasabha
1296. Kamansingh Rai Sankuwasabha
1297. Muna Rai Sankuwasabha
1298. Chiring Bhote Sankuwasabha
1299. Gopal Gurung Sankuwasabha
1300. Badri Kumar Thapa Sindhuli
1301. Wang Chiring Bhote Sankhuwasabha
1302. Kamala Rai Sankuwasabha
1303. Ram Prasad Baral Lilitpur
1304. Ramesh Kumar Regmi Sunsari
1305. Prayas Bhattarai Jhapa
1306. Padma Parki Kanchanpur
1307. Laxmi Saud Kanchanpur
1308. Susila Kumari Bist Kanchanpur
1309. Laxmi Prasad Bhatta Kanchanpur
1310. Haris Shing Kuwar Kanchanpur
1311. Bishnu Hari Paudel Kabre
1312. Kamal Lamsal Tanahu
1313. Dilli Ram Bhattarai Jhapa
1314. Khim Prasad Aanwe Jhapa
1315. Rajendra Karki Jhapa
1316. Bed Prasad Bhandari Jhapa
1317. Bishnu Kumari Sapkota Chitwan
1318. Bhupendra Dhahal Dhankuta
1319. Laxmi Adhikari Dhankuta
1320. Menuka Rai Dhankuta
1321. Derpa Devi Rai Dhankuta
1322. Tankh Maya Pange Magar Dhankuta
1323. Thag Bahadur Magar Dhankuta
1324. Gita Devi Luetel Terathum
1325. Parshuram Nepal Dhankuta
1326. Khagendra Bhandari Dhankuta
1327. Yam Kumari Karki Dhankuta
1328. Megha Raj Khadka Dhankuta
1329. Maeti Kumari Rai Dhankuta
1330. Dil Kumari Rai Dhankuta
1331. Sita Duwadi Dhading
1332. Ram Kumar Shrestha Ramechhap
1333. Laxmi Shrestha Ramechhap
1334. Bhola Pathak Ramechhap
1335. Kabita Shrestha Ramechhap
1336. Ches Kumar Rai Khotang
1337. Samjhana B.K. Khotang
1338. Basanti Rai Khotang
1339. Santosh Lamsal Khotang
1340. Sujan Tamrakar Khotang
1341. Manju Gurung Khotang
1342. Dewas Kumar Rai Khotang
1343. Krishna Kumar Rai Khotang
1344. Gita Shrestha Khotang
1345. Khechar Babu Bastola Solukhumbu
1346. Nainakala Rai Khotang
1347. Sabita Gurung Khotang
1348. Renuka Rai Khotang
1349. Krishna Hari Khatri Ramechhap
1350. Punya Raj giri Kalikot
1351. Durga Neupani Kalikot
1352. Bharat Pandey Kalikot
1353. Ragudhan Shahi Kalikot
1354. Nelo Teruwa Kalikot
1355. Pajha raj Giri Kalikot
1356. Nari Rokaya Kalikot
1357. Man Bahadur K.C. Dang
1358. Radha Bista Dang
1359. Sarashoti Gautam Dang
1360. Risi Ram chaudhary Dang
1361. Lal Hera Shahi Kalikot
1362. Sakuntala Majhi Sindhupalchok
1363. Hare Ram Raj Bhandari Kalikot
1364. Nanu Tamang Kalikot
1365. Wakur Ram Chalagae Kalikot
1366. Bhola Nath Neupane Kalikot
1367. Tilu Ghale Gorkha
1368. Arjun Gandharba Gorkha
1369. Susila Ranamagar Gorkha
1370. Smita Pokheral Gorkha
1371. Avinas Nepali Gorkha
1372. Laxmi Sapkota Gorkha
1373. Badri Prasad Aacharya Rasuwa
1374. Indra Prasad Aacharya Rasuwa
1375. Guna Bahadur Glana Rasuwa
1376. Pream Prasad Paudel Rasuwa
1377. Madhu Sudhan Lamichhane Rasuwa
1378. Umakanta Mishra Kanchanpur
1379. Kamal Aacharya Aarghakhachi
1380. Kul Prasad Pandey Kalikot
1381. Megha Raj Baral Kalikot
1382. Parbiti Shing Kalikot
1383. Kalpana Shahi Kalikot
1384. Bhagwati Chand Jajarkot
1385. Bishnu Bahadur Khadka Bajhang
1386. Debaki Kumari Singh Malla Bajhang
1387. Sani Bahadur Bohara Bajhang
1388. Jagat Bahadur Singh Bajhang
1389. Mansura Kumari Khadka Bajhang
1390. Rupendra Bahadur Rasaeli Bajhang
1391. Dil Bahadur B.K. Bajhang
1392. Ramananda Joshi Bajhang
1393. Kalpana Shahi Bajhang
1394. Shova Kumari Singh Bajhang
1395. Janaki Kumari Damae Bajhang
1396. Mahana Kumari Malla Bajhang
1397. Bina Kumari Damae Bajhang
1398. Birkha Bohara Bajhang
1399. Ridam Kumari Shahi Dailekha
1400. Sampati Bahadur Singh Bajhang
1401. Som Bahadur Karki Bara
1402. Yambar Bahadur Khatri Bara
1403. Binita thapa Pachathar
1404. Anju Upreti Morang
1405. Ram Kumar Shrestha Bara
1406. Anju Rai Panchthar
1407. Aman Magar Panchthar
1408. Nabin Shrestha Ilam
1409. Kalpana B.K. Kavre
1410. Sunil Raut Kavre
1411. Babita Timilsina Kavre
1412. Indra Subedi Panchthar
1413. Lila Rar Thapa Panchthar
1414. Manish Gautam Panchthar
1415. Ganesh Pokheral Panchthar
1416. Parbati Aacharya Sindhupalchowk
1417. Dinesh Dhungana Kavre
1418. Sajana Aacharya Kavre
1419. Rajan Prasad Adhikari Kavre
1420. Shom Nath Adhikari Panchthar
1421. Bivision Mainali Kavre
1422. Sivi Tamang Kavre
1423. Bajurama Thapamagar Kavre
1424. Laxmi Devi Sapkota Rupandehi
1425. Pawan Rekha Pathak Kapilbastu
1426. Sirjana Gurung Nawalparasi
1427. Nilam Kumar pasi Kapilbastu
1428. Uma Sankhar Teli Rupandi
1429. Lorik Kewat Kapilbastu
1430. Jitendra Puri Kapilbastu
1431. Ranjana Kumari Chaudhary Nawalparasi
1432. Mina Adhikari Kapilbastu
1433. Maya Dongal Kathmandu
1434. Sannani Chalisi Kapilbastu
1435. Satis Kumar Chaudhary Parbat
1436. Mina Paudel Dang
1437. Gulista Wano Manihar Bardia
1438. Jamuna Adhikari Bardia
1439. Dipa Oli Bake
1440. Bhoj Raj Khatiwada Dolakha
1441. Saroj Khatiwada Dolakha
1442. Bhim Maya Shrestha Tanahu
1443. Ishori Aacharya Dolakha
1444. Sumita Regmi Dolakha
1445. Lal Kumari Tamang Dolakha
1446. Rimi Bhujel Dolakha
1447. Apsara Karki Dolakha
1448. Gupt Bahadur Basnet Dolakha
1449. Omi Gurung Bhaktpur
1450. Madan Bahadur Basnet Bhojpur
1451. Tek Bahadur Baruwal Kaski
1452. Dinesh Shrestha Bhojpur
1453. Ambika Shrestha Bhojpur
1454. Baburam Shrestha Bhojpur
1455. Ganesh Pradhan Bhojpur
1456. Manita Pradhan Bhojpur
1457. Sita Rayamajhi Bhojpur
1458. Samjhana Adhikari Chitwan
1459. Raj Kumar Tamang Bhojpur
1460. Yoj Raj Pradhan Bhojpur
1461. Bhabindra Rai Bhojpur
1462. Shyam Kumar Tamang Bhojpur
1463. Narayan Bhandari Bhojpur
1464. Laya Prasad Subedi Jhapa
1465. Tula Ram Ghimire Sindhupalchowk
1466. Tanka Bahadur Shrestha Sindhupalchowk
1467. Sanjiv Kumar Gupta Sankhuwasabha (Rautahat)
1468. Sankhar Thapa Kathamandu
1469. Sankhar Prasad Khanal Bardia
1470. Ashok Regmi Ilam
1471. Rajani Shrestha Kavre
1472. Kaji Bahadur Khadka Ramechhap
1473. Prabinda Karki Okhaldhunga
1474. Yani Prasad Parajuli Okhaldhunga
1475. Singha Bahadur Darji Okhaldhunga
1476. Jivan Sang pang Khotang
1477. Minika Serpa Khotang
1478. Kamal Devi Baniya Khotang
1479. Indra Kumari Karki Okhaldhunga
1480. Santi Shrestha Ramechhap
1481. Sabita Dhungana Khotang
1482. Jaya Kumari Khati Ramechhap
1483. Sandesh Pathak Ramechhap
1484. Tika Ram Bhusal Parbat
1485. Kabita B.K. Parbat
1486. Raj Kumar pariyar Parbat
1487. Parbati Regmi Parbat
1488. Laxmi Pun Parbat
1489. Sarita Giri Parbat
1490. Madhab Raj Pandey Parbat
1491. Parsuram Subedi Parbat
1492. Danda Pani Sharma Parbat
1493. Uttam Pariyar Parbat
1494. Ramesh Paudel Parbat
1495. Nirmala Nepali Parbat
1496. Yam Bahadur Meghasi Parbat
1497. Ganga Sharma Parbat
1498. Shiva Prasad Subedi Parbat
1499. Rishi Ram Paudel Parbat
1500. Rajendra Paudel Parbat
1501. Ganesh Bahadur Chhetri Parbat
1502. Uttam Prasad Adhikari Parbat
1503. Ram Krisha Aacharya Parbat
1504. Somat Adhikari Parbat
1505. Shiva Raj Sharma Parbat
1506. Prakas Subedi Parbat
1507. Ramesh Lal Ghadhe Parbat
1508. Yam Sharma Paudel Parbat
1509. Ganesh Chhetri Parbat
1510. Anita Paudel Parbat
1511. Ishori Prasad Paudel Parbat
1512. Uttam Pariyar Parbat
1513. Gopal Khatri Okhaldhunga
1514. Ram Bahadur Baneya Okhaldhunga
1515. Hira Lal Raj Bhandari Okhaldhunga
1516. Sunita Rai Okhaldhunga
1517. Krishna Bahadur Karki Okhaldhunga
1518. Maiya Rai Okhaldhunga
1519. Gej Raj Shrestha Okhaldhunga
1520. Shiva Raj Dhungana Okhaldhunga
1521. Pokal Natha Dahal Okhaldhunga
1522. Binod Prasad Dahal Okhaldhunga
1523. Prem Chaulagae Kalikot
1524. Ratankala Giri Jajarkot
1525. Lokes Khanal Aacham
1526. Ganesh Bahadur Baniya Jajarkot
1527. Pankha Raj Tiruwa Kalikot
1528. Dipak Prasad Jamkattel Lalitpur
1529. Nawaraj Dahal Lalitpur
1530. Susmita Gimire Lalitpur
1531. Sarmila Dahal Lalitpur
1532. Ganesh Kumar B.K Dolakha