The Kalyankari Members of the COFSUN, Nepal are here listed.

S.N. Name District
1. Ajaya Bikram Manandhar Makwanpur
2. Karna Bahadur Rawal Kailali
3. Dilli Bahadur Gire Banke
4. Debi Jaisi Bardia
5. Ambanatha Yogi Bajura
6. Sangita Thapa Jhapa
7. Binod Paudel Rasuwa
8. Chunu Adhikari Tehrathum
9. Chup Bahadur Thapa Sindhupalchowk
10. Bhola Khatiwada Dolakha
11. Bina Shrestha Bhojpur
12. Rajani Chaudhary Kailali
13. Kalpana Nepali Okhaldhunga
14. Tek Bahadur Thapa Bhojpur
15. Harisaran Shrestha Kathmandu
16. Digambar Singh Dhahal Sarlahi
17. Sumanta Prasad Aacharya Pyuthan
18. Gan Bahadur Punmagar Pyuthan
19. Alina Rana Wangesal Pyuthan
20. Jug Bahadur Darlame Pyuthan
21. Usha K.C Palpa
22. Laxmi Shrestha Bhojpur
23 Sangita Gurung Lamjung
24. Pradip Paudel Lamjung
25. Dil Bahadur Khatri Ramechhap
26. Janaki Chapagai Ramechhap
27. Majiulla Kha Bardia
28. Laxmi Saud Kanchanpur
29. Raj Kumari Chaudhary Saptari
30. Sarada Thapa Salyan
31. Janaka K.C Dang
32. Rajendra Khadkha Dhankuta
33. Punya Prasad Subedi Dolakha
34. Chindum Menakpa Bhote Sankhuwasabha
35. Shiva Kumar Bodhathoki Sunsari
36. Khadga Bahadur K.C Salyan
37. Dipendra Devkota Dang
38. Madhab Singh Thakuri Salyan
39. Tanka Bahadur Dangi Chhetri Salyan
40. Om Paudel Banke
42 Saroj Kumar Limbu Taplejung
43. Nima Nawa Taplejung
44. Phupu Grarpu Sherpa Taplejung
45. Pema Tasi Sherpa Taplejung
46. Buddha Limbu Taplejung
47. Tara man Rai Taplejung
48. Surya Man Rai Taplejung
49. Sarita Gurung Taplejung
50. Yamuna Chapagai Taplejung
51. Lautan Tharu Bardia
52. Tularam Tharu Bardia
53. Bishnu Kumari Thapa Bardia
54. Chhaya Devkota Kailali
55. Nabin Dhungana
56. Kamala Ghartimagar Salyan
57. Kamala Devi Bista Dadeldhura
58. Netra Prasad Dhital Sindhupalchowk
59. Sita Paudel Sindhupalchowk
60. Amita Paudel Taplejung
61. Rakesna Basnet Dhading
62. Sobita Dahal Kavre
63. Kamala Devi Shrestha Sindhupalchowk
64. Saroj Kumar Pandey Dhading
65. Raj Kumari Chaudhary Saptari
66. Thakur Bhandari Gulmi
67. Ram Kumari Giri Nuwakot
68. Kumar Bahadur Darji Ramechhap
69. Shyam Kumar Shrestha Ramechhap
70. Raj Kumari Darji
71. Puna Ram Tharu Bardia
72. Padam Bahadur Budhamagar Bardia
73. Kishor Sunuwar Okhaldhunga
74. Hari Raj Gautam
75. Gagan Bahadur  Singh Bajhang
76. Kumar Limbu Taplejung
77. Bhuwan Prasad Neraula Sarlahi
78. Rita Devkota Gorkha
79. Yak Bahadur Budhamagar Gorkha
80. Kabita Aryal Gorkha
81. Nar Bahadur Roka Chhetri Dang
82. Ganesh Paudel Ramechhap
83. Lok Jung Shahi Humla
84. Sakuntala Tiwari Lamjung
85. Bishnu Hari Paudel Sindhupalchowk
86. Umakanta Mishra Kanchanpur
87. Mina  Adhikari Gorkha
88. Thakur Bhandari Gulmi
89. Raj Kumari Chaudhary Saptari