Following participants have successfully passed the skill test level 2.

S.N. Name District
1. Itawari Tharu Bardia
2. Rajendra Shing K.C Pyuthan
3. Om Prakash B.K Rolpa
4. Drona Raj Paudel Parbat
5. Sobarna Bahadur Bhandari Sindhupalchowk
6. Min Prasad Sapkota Sindhupalchowk
7. Sobita Dahal Kavrepalanchowk
8. Bhim Prasad Timalsina Karvepalanchowk
9. Binod Kumar Upreti Karvepalanchowk
10. Dilli Giri Banke
11. Rita Pandey Banke
12. Pratap Shah Banke
13. Om Prasad Paudel Banke
14. Dilli Rawat Banke
15. Karna Bahadur B.K Banke
16. Punaram Tharu Bardia
17. Prashuram Chaudhary Bardia
18. Tularam Tharu Bardia
19. Gopal Prasad Chaudhary Bardia
20. Punaram Chaudhary Bardia
21. Naradmuni Chaudhary Bardia
22. Bhumi Raj Lamichhane Bardia
23. Karna Bahadur Rawal Kailali
24. Tek Bahadur Thapa Kailali
25. Yadab Prasad Bhandari Kailali
26. Dandi Raj Subedi Kailali
27. Chhaya Devekota Kailali
28. Bhoj Bahadur B.K Kailali
29. Bhagiratha K.C Gorkha
30. Samjhana Pariyar Gorkha
31. Sangita Gurung Lamjung
32. Mamila Paudel Lamjung
33. Santos B.K Lamjung
34. Saroj Tamang Dhading
35. Rakesna Basnet Dhading
36. Megh Raj Pokhrel Dhading
37. Pramila Pandit Dhading
38. Ambika Rupakheti Dhading
39. Bharat Bahadur Thapa Sindhupalchok
40. Bhim Bahadur Subedi Dang
41. Birjung Oli Dang
42. Bharat Giri Dang
43. Bhim Bahadur Khatri Dang
44. Purna Bahadur Chand Dang
45. Lok Bahadur Basnet Salyan
46. Parasmani Bhandari Salyan
47. Khadga Bahadur K.C Salyan
48. Saroj K.C Salyan
49. Bharat Dangi Salyan
50. Sarada Thapa Salyan
51. Dhundiraj Bhattarai Pauthan
52. Srijana Thapa Pauthan
53. Keshab Bahadur B.K Pauthan
54. Motiram B.K Pauthan
55. Jag Bahadur Darlami Pauthan
56. Ghanu Sunar Rolpa
57. Begam Bahadur B.K Rolpa
58. Rina Dangi Rolpa
59. Bir Bahadur Gharti Rolpa
60. Keshar Bahadur B.C Rukum
61. Deu Kumar Bohora Rukum
62. Tej Bahadur Oli Rukum
63. Mitralal Khadka Rukum
64. Ser Bahadur Khadka Rukum
65. Bhima Oli Dang
66. Aasharam Chaudhary Dang
67. Rambaran Yadab Dang
68. Yagya Bahadur Oli Dang
69. Lebendra Bahadur K.C Dang
70. Khem Lal Mahatara Dang
71. Khima Kumari Aadhikari Dang
72. Punaram Chaudhary Dang
73. Sarada Shah Salyan
74. Durga Prasad Subedi Salyan
75. Dhaniman Rokka Salyan
76. Santos B.K Salyan
77. Deurupa Pariyar Salyan
78. Alina Rana Magar Pauthan
79. Sumanta Prasad Aacharya Pauthan
80. Chamela Sharma Pauthan
81. Rajendra Bahadur D.C Pauthan
82. Khadga Pun Pauthan
83. Tek Bahadur Budha Rolpa
84. Purna Bahadur Budha Rolpa
85. Rabin Budha Rolpa
86. Basanta B.K Rukum
87. Parshuram Khadka Rukum
88. Nokhi Ram Dangi Rukum
89. Gan Bahadur Pun Rukum
90. Amrit Chemjong Limbu Dhankuta
91. Rajendra Khadka Dhankuta
92. Khajindra Rai Dhankuta
93. Jhamak Shrestha Dhankuta
94. Nabin Pariyar Dhankuta
95. Balkrishna Subedi Dhankuta
96. Ritamaya Rai Dhankuta
97. Jeeban Kumari Rai Dhankuta
98. Rukmila Bhandari Dhankuta
99. Shivaraj B.K Dhankuta
100. Bashudev Baral Terathum
101. Chhindum Menappa Bhote Sankhuwasabha
102. Chunu Adhikari Terathum
103. Tek Bahadur Thapa Bhojpur
104. Devi Shrestha Bhojpur
105. Shree Prasad Shrestha Bhojpur
106. Sandip Rai Bhojpur
107. Jor Kumar Rai Bhojpur
108. Bhim Bahadur Shrestha Bhojpur
109. Kul Bahadur Shrestha Sankhuwasabha
110. Bishal Kumar Limbu Terathum
111. Rajendra Mishra Terathum
112. Durga Prasad Bhattarai Terathum
113. Nagindra Bahadur Thapa Terathum
114. Uddhab Bhandari Dhankuta
115. Kashila Devi Sunuwar Ramechhap
116. Subba K.C. Sindhupalchowk
117. Keshab Nepali Ramechhap
118. Gyan Bahadur Tamang Dolakha
119. Raghu Nath Subedi Dolakha
120. Rudra Prasad Chaulagain Dolakha
121. Komal Dash Shrestha Ramechhap
122. Ramkrishna Nepali Ramechhap
123. Meena Dahal Ramechhap
124. Kamala Devi Shrestha Sindhupalchowk
125. Iraj Lama Sindhupalchowk
126. Ram Bahadur Gahatraj Sindhupalchowk
127. Netra Prasad Dhital Sindhupalchowk
128. Sita Paudyal Sindhupalchowk
129. Hem Pandit Pyuthan
130. Basudev Pokharel Pyuthan
131. Krishna Prasad Ghimire Arghakhachi
132. Hari Prasad Paudel Pyuthan
133. Madhab Singh Thakuri Salyan
134. Tanka Bahadur Dangi Chhitri Salyan
135. Kamala Gharti Magar Salyan
136. Jib Raj Mahat Rukum
137. Bishw k.C. Rukum
138. Man Malla Rukum
139. Bhanu Bhakta Bashyal Dang
140. Ananta Bahadur Dangi Chhetri Dang
141. Sarjan Oli Dang
142. Dipendra Devkota Dang
143. Ishwari Bahadur Basnet Dang
144. Nir Bahadur Thapa Chhettri Plapa
145. Yam Prasad Gaire Syangja
146. Baburam Neupane Gulmi
147. Rabindra Natha Khanal Rupendehi
148. Ram Mohan Thakur Rupandehi
149. Tek Bahadur Rayamajhi Arghakhachi
150. Purna Bahadur Rana Syangja
151. Krishna Subedi Palpa
152. Tikaram Aryal Gulmi
153. Yam Lal Pokharel Arghakhachi
154. Bidhyasa B.K. Taplejung
155. Yamuna Chapagain Taplejung
156. Gyanendra Thapa Taplejung
157. Taraman Rai Taplejung
158. Suryaman Rai Taplejung
159. Tika Kumari Sherpa Taplejung
160. Saroj Limbu Taplejung
161. Budha Limbu Taplejung
162. Parbata Niraula Taplejung
163. Nima Nawa Taplejung
164. Ramala Paudel Taplejung
165. Amita Paudel Taplejung
166. Sarita Gurung Taplejung
167. Phupu Gyapu Sherpa Taplejung
168. Pematasi Sherpa Taplejung
169. Jai Singh Damai Jajarkot
170. Jhalka B.K. Sankhuwasabha
171. Hari Raj Gautam Baglung
172. Jagbir Khatri Rokum
173. Resam Lal Sharma Surkhet
174. Bahadur K.C Banke
175. Chakra pani Sharma Salyan
176. Lalit Bahadur K.C. Surkhet
177. Man Bahadur Thapa Jajarkot
178. Kalyan Lamsal Bhojpur
179. Damodar Dangi Dang
180. Lokjung Shahe Humla
181. Krishna Kumar Chonwan Taplejung
182. Yubraj Aachharya Khotang
183. Harikaji Rai Khotang
184. Thir Bahadur Karki Khotang
185. Ser Bahadur Thapa Okhaldhunga
186. Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary Saptari
187. Ishori Prasad Bastola Solukhumbu
188. Baburam phuyal Khotang
189. Rajendra Kumar Ghimire Bhojpur
190. Manoj Gyawali Arghakhachi
191. Nar Bahadur Rokha Chhetri Dang
192. Rowar Bahadur K.C. Dang
193. Jit Bahadur Bhandari Jumla
194. Abdul Karim Miya Bara
195. Devendra Bhandur Chand Darchula
196. Shiv Raj Awasthi Kanchanpur
197. Ranjan Kumar Sapakota Jhapa
198. Binod Kumar Paudel Rasuwa
199. Ganga Bahadur Ingnam Jhapa
200. Jaya Chandra Aacharya Jumla
201. Khadak Bahadur Mahat Jumla
202. Punya Prasad Paudel Jumla
203. Gagan Raj Mahatara Jumla
204. Kedar Prasad Adhikari Bhojpur
205. Khem Bahadur Rai Bhojpur
206. Om Prasad Adhikari Morang
207. Nir Kumar Tamang Sunsari
208. Basant Kumar Shahi Jumla
209. Yam Raj Karki Jumla
210. Khil Nath Niroula Tehrathum
211. Swasti Nandan Subedi Jhapa
212. Jas Bahadur Gurung Sankhuwasabha
213. Yam Bahadur Ranamagar Ilam
214. Gouri Shankar Gangai Jhapa
215. Rajesh Kumar Ghimire Morang
216. Kul Prasad Bhattarai Ilam
217. Nandram Mahatara Dailekh
218. Khagendra Bahadur Khadka Dailekh
219. Birendra Jung Shahi Dailekh
220. Panchi Yadav Siraha
221. Gopiram Chaudhary Surkhet
222. Gobind Lal Giri Surkhet
223. Bhoj Prasad Upadhyay Surkhet
224. Pratap Khattri Surkhet
225. Sant Bahadur Thapa Dailekh
226. Keshab Bahadur Oli Surkhet
227. Dambar Raj Ojha Dadeldhura
228. Ashok Kumar Jha Saptari
229. Bijaya Kumar Mehata Sunsari
230. Kishor Kumar Chaudhary Siraha
231. Rajendra Prasad Koirala Khotang
232. Ramesh Basnet Sunsari
233. Ishwar Pun Parbat
234. Samjhana Basnet Dolakha
235. Komal Raj Acharya Dolakha
236. Saroj Khatiwada Dolakha
237. Juna Bhujel Dolakha
238. Prem Narayan Joshi Dolakha
239. Bhoj Raj Khatiwada Dolakha
240. Rajan Basnet Dolakha
241. Gokarna Regmi Dolakha
242. Ishwori Acharya Dolakha
243. Keshav Raj Shahi Dailekh
244. Ramesh Bahadur Budha Aachham
245. Ganesh Bahadur Baniya Jajarkot
246. Birkha Bhohora Bajhang
247. Sobha Kumari Shingh Bajhang
248. Sampiti Bahadur Singh Dailekh
249. Megha Raj Baral Kalikot
250. Pankha Raj tiruwa Kalikot
251. Bina Kumari Nepali Bajhang
252.    
253.    
254.    
255.    
256.    
257.    
258.    
259.    
260.    
261.    
262.    
263.    
264.    
265.    
266.    
267.    
268.    
269.    
270.    
271.    
272.    
273.    
274.    
275.    
276.    
277.    
278.    
279.    
280.    
281.    
282.    
283.    
284.    
285.    
286.    
287.    
288.    
289.    
290.    
291.    
292.    
293.    
294.    
295.    
296.    
297.    
298.